The works submitted for the competition are evaluated in two stages.

The first stage is the work of the selection Grand Jury, consisting of working professionals working on the channels, in the production companies engaged in freelancing.

На основании оценок the Grand Jury short-list is formed.

The second stage is the work of the Expert Jury. It evaluates a sheet of 6 finalists in each nomination. Evaluation of all works is on-line.

Expert Jury

Lee Hunt

Owner, Lee Hunt LLC

Яна Бельская

Главный редактор сайта, Кабельщик

LESTER MORDUE

DIRECTOR, EUROPEAN CONFERENCE & RELATIONS (LONDON), PromaxBDA

Артем Кудрявцев

креативный директор, digital-агентство Роскреатив

Александр Литвинов

директор-главный редактор, Мультимедиа проект Планёрка

Денис Баталин

R&D директор, ADCONSULT

Алексей Бырдин

Генеральный директор, Ассоциация "Интернет-видео"

Сергей Логвин

креативный директор, брендинговое агентство Борщ, Преподаватель Школы Дизайна НИУ ВШЭ и БВШД.

Анна Качкаева

профессор, факультет медиакоммуникаций, НИУ ВШЭ

Александр Широких

Генеральный директор, НАТ

Регина Юркина

Генеральный Директор, МедиаБренд

Сергей Серов

Руководитель, Высшая академическая школа графического дизайна, Президент Московской международной биеннале плаката "Золотая пчела"

Анастасия Жбанова

директор по продуктовым и медиакоммуникациям, Mail.ru Group

German Sela

Head of Brand, Movistar+

Diego Fernandez

Creative Director, Turner Broadcasting, Аргентина

Paul Evans

Senior Producer, Viasat World

Sergio ORTEGA SÀEZ

Head Of Creative Services, Food Network Italy, Brand & Creative Senior Manager, at Discovery Inc

Lucien Harriot

EP/VFX Supervisor, Mechanism Digital CGI VFX New Development

Clare McDonald

Founder and ECD, Wonderful & Brillian

Peter Varsics

Creative Director of Original Productions I Promo Director, HBO, Венгрия

Daniel Marini

Director | Creative Director, Rai - Radiotelevisione Italiana

Владислав Годунов

Broadcast Marketing Department, Panasonic Russia Ltd

Зинаида Кольцова

медиаконсультант, член экспертного клуба Премии Рунета, эксперт РАЭК по медиаконтенту.,

Татьяна Никульшина

консультант по связям с общественностью, медиатренер,

Bruce Dunlop

Executive Creative Director, 2025 Creative Group, London, UK

Наталья Власова

Генеральный директор,, ФНР

Robert Przyszlak

Dyrektor autopromocji, TVN

Paul Mortimore

Head of Production, Sky Creative

Markus Schmidt

CEO & Creative, UnitedSenses GmbH

Андрей Громковский

Вице-президент UFC по России,

Anna Munkenberg

VP Creative, Nordic Entertainment Group

Елена Решетова

Директор по рекламным коммуникациям / Вице-президент АКАР Председатель Комиссии по социальным коммуникациям и социальной ответственности бизнеса Сопредседатель Комитета наружной рекламы Директор по спецпроектам AGT,

Даниль Хасаншин

CEO, Комитет